Les partenaires

 

Compagnie adresse Représenté par Téléphone Email Site
Cie Aboudbras 29 rue du Faubourg 88330 Haillainville Jessica Blanc 03 29 38 91 39
06 70 40 44 32
aboudbras@laposte.net http://aboudbras.hautetfort.com/
Cie Absolu théâtre Montmasson 07300 Etables Yann Lerdung 06 86 81 71 34 nadalini.thierry@gmail.com
Cie Amarante route de St amour, 12 – 1073 Savigny Pascaline Andreae +41(0)79 532 92 26 info@amarante.ch http://amarante.ch
Cie Arthema Marie Vidal 06 27 84 58 70 contact@ciearthema.com
Cie de menotte en paluche 21 place Tolozan 69001 Lyon 06 31 57 37 08 et 0388762410 ciedemenotteenpaluche@gmail.com http://www.ciedemenotteenpaluche.com/
Cie Dès demain 111 av DomVayssette 81600 Gaillac AnneMarie Ricoux Contact@cie-des-demain.fr http://cie-des-demain.jimdo.com/
Cie E la nave va 52, rue du Square 92230 Gennevilliers Olivier Courtemanche 06 68 99 62 67 olivier.courtemanche@bbox.fr http://olivier.courtemanche.free.fr
Cie Ekhanga 7, rue Alsace-Lorraine, 69001 LYON Longin Laurence
Romaine Friess
cie.ekangha@gmail.com http://www.ekangha.com/
Cie Elyo 654, avenue des Voirons
Divonne les Bains
Elise Fournier 06 19 14 72 73 lilifournier84@gmail.com
Cie En verre et contre tout 16 rue Mathieu 54110 Dombasle Serge CLAUDE 06 88 20 34 76 / 09 51 11 22 12 enverreetcontretout@free.fr http://www.enverreetcontretout.net
Cie Fabrique des arts d’à coté 208, rue Saint Maur 75010 Paris Blanchard 06 88 89 81 90 fabricailleurs@gmail.com
Cie Histoire sans fin Chemin vers chez Credy, 01630 Logras Yvan Collombet 04 50 56 41 34
06 31 30 44 48
Cie La petite vitesse Association l’Outil, 1ch. Des Albos 11250 Greffeil Sandra Busnoult 04 68 91 81 59 yvmauf@hotmail.fr
Cie La Poule qui tousse Chemin de L’Auverney 65 CH-1814 La Tour de Peilz Polly Vogel 079-3572101 Polly 076-5022145 Cristelle lapoulequitousse@gmail.com http://www.lapoulequitousse.ch/
Cie Les voix du conte 62, rue Hermine 01710 Thoiry Claire Parma 04 50 41 21 56 claire.parma@wanadoo.fr
Cie Lorette Andersen 6, rue Gustave Moynier 1202 GE Lorette andersen Contact technique : Claire Firmann 0041227319111 /0041 76 2829290 loretteandersen@sunrise.ch clairefirmann@bluewin.ch www. Lorette andersen.com
Cie Ombre de cocagne 1 Avenus Jean Jaurès, 92130 Issy les moulineaux. Patrick Van Acker contact@ombresdecocagne.eu
Cie Patachon 102, rue de St Maur 75011 Paris Bruno Boissinot (Président) 06 20 83 01 03 ciepatachon@orange.fr http://www.ciepatachon.com/
Cie Pile poil au mm 10 avenue du grand ramier 31400 Toulouse Eric Seban 624324446 seban.eric@gmail.com
Cie Sauve qui peut 21 allée Traversière, 86000 Poitiers Sandrine Le Minor sauvequipeut86@gmail.com
Cie Stella Rossa 32 rue du Fierney 01630 St Genis-Pouilly CostanzaSolari 0679204410 solaricostanza@gmail.com
Cie TAIKO La Compagnie Taïko
1 rue Maurice Rollinat 23450 Fresselines
Mr Christophe Feugère 05 55 89 85 97
06 07 11 74 37
06 71 78 24 56
contact@compagnie-taiko.fr http://www.compagnie-taiko.fr
Cie Zouac Compagnie ZOUAK, Centre André Chamson BP94 34190 Ganges 04 67 73 85 23
Alban 06 23 06 37 13
ciezouac@yahoo.fr www.zouak.fr
Théâtre Couleurs d’ombre 3, route du Village 1453 Mauborget Christine Vachoud chrisvachoud@bluewin.ch http://www.couleursdombres.ch/
Théâtre de Gaspard 19 chemin du Pré Cartelier 1202 Genève Ruth Frauenfelder
Théâtre de l’Autre monde 29 rue des Célibataires 26240 Beausemblant Stéphane Thomasset +33 (0)4 75 23 41 49 contact@theatreautremonde.fr http://www.theatreautremonde.fr/
Cie Contacordes Chemin de Bonne Espérance 4

1006 Lausanne

Claire Heuwekemeijer 076 481 36 82 contacordes@bluewin.ch
Cie Selene 16, Cité Vieusseux

CH 1203 Genève

Catherine Gaillard info@compagnie-selene.ch